Go Nuts for ESP

Division: X3 MEN price of tetracycline UK 10-14
Place Name Bib Laps Total Lap 1
1 ADIN CHANDLER 22 1     37:44.064     37:44.064
2 LUKE HARRIS 66 1     42:20.256     42:20.256
3 MICAH WEBB 32 1     42:29.027     42:29.027
4 WILL WOLFE 95 1     43:12.354     43:12.354
5 Ethan Rothermel 61 1     48:03.465     48:03.465
6 SAM FARRAR 26 1     49:41.007     49:41.007
7 OWEN BROWN 91 1     52:51.967     52:51.967
8 CALEB ALLEN 34 1     57:11.647     57:11.647
9 NATE LANCE 70 1   1:00:33.119   1:00:33.119
10 RYAN WILKENING 40 1   1:08:51.787   1:08:51.787
Division: X3 MEN 15-18
Place Name Bib Laps Total Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Jacob Libersat 92 2   1:22:08.145     41:35.568     40:32.577
2 DREW HANNAH 59 2   1:36:38.055     46:33.733     50:04.322
3 ALEXANDER FOX 56 1     46:43.353     46:43.353
Division: X3 MEN 19-39
Place Name Bib Laps Total Lap 1 Lap 2
1 MICHAEL HUFFMAN 93 2   1:39:45.489     47:58.979     51:46.510
2 CODY GIBBS 53 2   2:03:33.872   1:00:44.188   1:02:49.684
Division: X3 MEN 40-49
Place Name Bib Laps Total Lap 1 Lap 2
1 ANDREW KLOSTER 64 2   1:19:50.709     39:01.006     40:49.703
2 KENNETH LIBERSAT 47 2   1:30:24.018     46:36.254     43:47.764
3 JEFF EDMONDSON 49 2   1:35:30.290     46:43.929     48:46.361
4 GLENN FARRAR 24 2   1:52:22.362     55:09.322     57:13.040
5 Mark Wisniewsksi 74 1     58:36.681     58:36.681
Division: X3 MEN 50-59
Place Name Bib Laps Total Lap 1 Lap 2
1 JEFF VEAL 77 2   1:27:11.138     43:17.329     43:53.809
2 CHRIS DOANE 51 2   1:47:52.981     51:26.784     56:26.197
3 ANDY CARRATALA 38 1   1:08:42.505   1:08:42.505
Division: X3 MEN 60+
Place Name Bib Laps Total
No lap see results yet for this division.
Division: X3 source site WOMEN 10-18
Place Name Bib Laps Total Lap 1
1 GRACE WILSON 48 1     46:08.320     46:08.320
2 MARGARET GRIGGS 73 1     50:40.004     50:40.004
3 HOLLIS WEBB 31 1   1:07:08.404   1:07:08.404
Division: X3 https://nepomak.org/?n=buy-flagyl-in-Rome-Italy WOMEN 19-99
Place Name Bib Laps Total Lap 1
1 Rebecca Libersat 96 1     49:28.196     49:28.196
2 PRESLEY YOUNT 85 1     50:48.009     50:48.009
3 SARAH ANDERSON 52 1   1:00:23.317   1:00:23.317
Division: X2 MEN 10-14
Place Name Bib Laps Total Lap 1 Lap 2
1 ASHTON DAVIS-AYRES 88 2   1:18:34.036     38:37.856     39:56.180
2 Jacob Keller 86 2   1:28:17.351     43:08.012     45:09.339
Division: X2 MEN 15-18
Place Name Bib Laps Total Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 FOSTER HUTCHINGS 78 3   1:48:11.815     34:12.401     36:22.515     37:36.899
2 Alex Moore 60 3   1:53:34.496     36:07.418     36:20.447     41:06.631
3 JACK BROWN 79 3   1:53:34.823     34:16.577     38:11.184     41:07.062
4 EVAN BROWN 89 3   2:21:57.798     51:12.787     43:05.126     47:39.885
Division: X2 MEN 19-39
Place Name Bib Laps Total Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Ben Hobbs 100 3   1:42:56.594     34:22.102     33:51.481     34:43.011
2 walker hedrick 57 3   1:53:34.424     36:05.881     36:20.682     41:07.861
Division: X2 MEN 40-49
Place Name Bib Laps Total Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 RYAN CLEARY 39 3   1:41:17.360     33:55.434     33:46.418     33:35.508
2 JEREMY LEADBEATER 75 3   1:48:35.815     34:27.046     36:44.386     37:24.383
3 MATT HARRIS 30 3   1:51:32.387     34:11.991     36:18.272     41:02.124
4 JOCK WHITE 41 3   1:57:42.485     39:24.996     39:39.378     38:38.111
5 WILLIAM BROWN 80 3   2:02:06.864     39:55.471     40:54.463     41:16.930
6 pierce jason 81 3   2:03:43.955     39:47.523     41:22.959     42:33.473
7 JASON GRIFFIN 69 2   2:00:39.551     57:38.895   1:03:00.656
8 Scott Rothermel 62 1     51:14.404     51:14.404
Division: X2 MEN 50-59
Place Name Bib Laps Total Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 MARK YOUNT 84 3   2:19:55.346     41:56.976     45:35.309     52:23.061
Division: X2 MEN 60+
Place Name Bib Laps Total
No lap results yet for this division.
Division: X2
WOMEN 10-18
Place Name Bib Laps Total Lap 1 Lap 2
1 GRAYSON YOUNT 83 2   1:32:40.460     46:38.228     46:02.232
2 JULIA LANCE 71 2   1:51:42.159     52:38.147     59:04.012
3 BRENNAH GRIGGS 72 2   1:51:42.797     52:37.279     59:05.518
Division: X2
WOMEN 19-99
Place Name Bib Laps Total Lap 1 Lap 2
1 JESS WHITE 42 2   1:29:24.470     45:14.580     44:09.890
2 TIFFANIE MILLER 44 2   1:52:37.372     54:25.392     58:11.980
Division: SS
Place Name Bib Laps Total Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 BRANDON FARMER 82 3   2:02:37.672     43:29.520     39:23.399     39:44.753
2 RYAN MILLER 43 3   2:06:35.176     43:22.196     40:54.246     42:18.734
3 MATT BROWN 90 2   2:35:57.345     41:36.330   1:54:21.015
Division: X1 MEN 19-39
Place Name Bib Laps Total Lap 1
1 DAVID KEMP 65 1     33:57.652     33:57.652
Division: X1 MEN 40-49
Place Name Bib Laps Total Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 CHRIS LESSING 36 4   2:03:19.139     30:02.097     30:48.438     31:19.519     31:09.085
2 Jeff Nixon 37 4   2:13:06.870     31:50.810     32:33.878     33:41.614     35:00.568
3 ADAM SCHAEFER 58 4   2:22:08.099     33:57.568     34:52.614     35:37.397     37:40.520
Division: X1 MEN 50+
Place Name Bib Laps Total
No lap
results yet for this division.
Division: X1 WOMEN
Place Name Bib Laps Total Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Emily Cox 99 3   1:55:47.274     39:14.203     38:51.231     37:41.840
2 Jo Hillman 87 3   2:49:45.866     46:17.644     57:01.416   1:06:26.806
Division: Cly
Place Name Bib Laps Total Lap 1 Lap 2
1 JOHN BENKERT 23 2   1:19:43.298     40:08.745     39:34.553
2 Mark Leatherman 76 2   1:20:27.966     40:54.737     39:33.229
3 jason chandler 63 2   1:29:45.948     43:35.720     46:10.228
4 BRIAN BLANCHARD 28 2   1:31:08.343     44:33.885     46:34.458
5 mike field 50 2   1:35:21.924     46:11.725     49:10.199
6 Kevin Ayres 98 2   1:36:55.366     48:00.179     48:55.187
7 Walt Ingram 29 2   1:54:10.710     55:25.235     58:45.475
8 ROBERT WOLFE 94 1   1:14:55.804   1:14:55.804
9 CLAYTON CHATHAM 97 1   1:16:12.509   1:16:12.509

watch  

http://www.faeganspub.com/?f=doxycycline-cheap-Australia

tetracycline prices with insurance  

enter site